Lipid extract of St. John's wort is a remarkable softening of the skin: it preserves the vitality the beauty and youth of the skin on a daily basis, including against the damaging effects of the action of the Sun on the skin through nourishing and regenerating substances.
Dermal application by massage in combination with other vegetable oils or to dilute essential oils.
precautions for use:
Do not swallow, do not use before exposure to the Sun: risk of photosensitivity. Do not leave the scope or the sight of the children.
Our experts recommend
This product is no longer made by the laboratory or is no longer distributed. Our pharmacists and beauty experts have selected some similar products for you.